Sexta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Criciúma x AC Goianiense

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/09/2019 19:15

3,332,652,43+ 238
SC Recife PE x América FC MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

20/09/2019 21:30

2,102,764,06+ 238
BrasilU20 Paulista
EC XV de Novembro SP Sub20 x EC São Bernardo SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

20/09/2019 15:00

2,063,283,43+ 140
Red Bull Brasil Sub20 x São Caetano SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

20/09/2019 15:00

1,783,853,90+ 140
Ituano FC SP Sub20 x CA Juventus SP Sub20

Brasil U20 Paulista

20/09/2019 15:00

1,623,645,20+ 140
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Southampton FC x AFC Bournemouth

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

20/09/2019 16:00

2,013,383,48+ 410
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Cagliari x Génova CFC

Itália Série A

20/09/2019 15:45

2,653,172,56+ 422
ItáliaSérie B
Frosinone x Veneza

Itália Série B

20/09/2019 16:00

1,643,435,62+ 393
ItáliaCampionato Primavera 2
SS Juve Stabia x FC Crotone

Itália Campionato Primavera 2

20/09/2019 06:00

2,503,542,51+ 140
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
CA Osasuna x Real Bétis Balompié

Espanha LaLiga

20/09/2019 16:00

2,363,023,02+ 401
EspanhaLaLiga 2
CD Mirandés x AD Alcorcón

Espanha LaLiga 2

20/09/2019 16:00

2,652,862,76+ 380
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
FC Schalke 04 x Mainz 05

Alemanha Bundesliga

20/09/2019 15:30

1,663,694,78+ 425
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim x SV Darmstadt 1898

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

20/09/2019 13:30

1,833,593,90+ 407
Holstein Kiel x Hannover 96

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

20/09/2019 13:30

2,233,482,91+ 407
Alemanha3ª Liga
FC Wurzburg Kickers x SV Meppen 1912

Alemanha 3ª Liga

20/09/2019 14:00

2,043,283,48+ 260
 Holanda
HolandaEredivisie
FC Twente x Heracles Almelo

Holanda Eredivisie

20/09/2019 15:00

2,413,432,65+ 392
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
FC Dordrecht x NEC Nijmegen

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

3,123,692,05+ 240
NAC Breda x SBV Excelsior

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

2,253,382,91+ 240
Go Ahead Eagles x Ajax Amsterdão

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

2,203,802,76+ 238
FC Den Bosch x MVV Maastricht

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

2,273,432,86+ 240
De Graafschap x FC Eindhoven

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

1,574,065,10+ 240
Roda JC x FC Utrecht

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

1,623,904,78+ 240
Almere City FC x AZ Alkmaar

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

1,813,743,85+ 238
SC Telstar x FC Volendam

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

20/09/2019 15:00

2,563,332,54+ 240
HolandaEridivisie, Feminino
AFC Ajax (F) x FC Twente (F)

Holanda Eridivisie, Feminino

20/09/2019 14:30

2,543,742,38+ 140
PSV/FC Eindhoven (F) x Ado Den Haag (F)

Holanda Eridivisie, Feminino

20/09/2019 14:30

1,385,416,03+ 138
 França
FrançaLiga 1
RC Estrasburgo x FC Nantes

França Liga 1

20/09/2019 15:45

2,422,813,17+ 422
FrançaLiga 2
FC Sochaux x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,912,702,70+ 363
Le Mans FC x AC Ajaccio

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,762,862,65+ 371
AJ Auxerre x Troyes AC

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,302,863,33+ 362
LB Chateauroux x Grenoble Foot

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,862,862,60+ 359
AS Nancy x FC Chambly Oise

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,402,763,28+ 258
US Orleans 45 x Le Havre

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

3,022,862,43+ 359
Paris FC x Clermont Foot

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

3,122,652,55+ 375
Valenciennes FC x Niort FC

França Liga 2

20/09/2019 15:00

2,202,963,38+ 359
FrançaNacional
SC Toulon x Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC

França Nacional

20/09/2019 13:00

2,812,812,70+ 240
AS Béziers x US Concarneau

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,232,813,54+ 238
Bourg Peronnas x FC Villefranche Beaujolais

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,962,862,51+ 240
Gazelec FC Ajaccio x US Boulogne

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,762,762,81+ 238
AS Lyon-Duchère x FC Bastia Borgo

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,112,913,69+ 240
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole x US Avranches

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,812,862,65+ 240
Red Star FC 93 x US Cretéil-Lusitanos

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,362,813,28+ 240
Stade Olympique Choletais x Le Puy Foot 43

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,352,813,22+ 240
USL Bunkerque x Pau FC

França Nacional

20/09/2019 15:00

2,332,963,17+ 240
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
FC Paços Ferreira x CD Aves

Portugal 1ª Liga

20/09/2019 16:30

1,913,224,00+ 260
PortugalU23 Championship
GD Estoril Praia Sub23 x CD Cova da Piedade Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

20/09/2019 07:00

1,674,004,37+ 140
Vitória SC Sub23 x FC Famalicão Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

20/09/2019 07:00

2,183,542,91+ 140
Rio Ave FC Sub23 x CD Aves Sub23

Portugal U23 Championship

20/09/2019 12:00

1,983,693,28+ 140
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA Union de Santa Fe x CA Rosário Central

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/09/2019 19:00

2,482,703,17+ 258
Argentinos Jrs x CA Central Cordoba

Argentina Primeira Divisão

20/09/2019 21:10

1,663,225,82+ 256
ArgentinaPrimeira Nacional B
Ferro Carril Oeste x Nueva Chicago

Argentina Primeira Nacional B

20/09/2019 21:10

2,563,022,91+ 8
ArgentinaPrimera C
El Porvenir x Real Pilar

Argentina Primera C

20/09/2019 15:30

3,022,862,49+ 219
CD Y Mutual Leandro Niceforo Alem x Excursionistas

Argentina Primera C

20/09/2019 15:30

2,602,812,86+ 219
 México
MéxicoU20 League
Atlas Sub20 x Deportivo Toluca Sub20

México U20 League

20/09/2019 11:00

1,793,544,16+ 140
Monarcas Morelia Sub20 x Chivas Guadalajara Sub20

México U20 League

20/09/2019 11:00

2,513,282,60+ 140
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
CA Monarcas Morelia x Guadalajara Chivas

México Primera Division. Apertura

20/09/2019 23:00

2,243,173,12+ 240
Atlas FC x Deportivo Toluca FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

20/09/2019 23:00

2,293,073,07+ 240
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Desportos Tolima x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

20/09/2019 20:30

1,863,074,47+ 238
 Equador
EquadorSérie A
CD Técnico Universitário x Guayaquil City FC

Equador Série A

20/09/2019 21:15

2,353,172,91+ 240
 Paraguai
ParaguaiPrimera Division, Clausura
Deportivo Capiata x Clube River Plate Asuncion

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

20/09/2019 18:15

2,463,122,81+ 240
Sportivo San Lorenzo x Nacional Asuncion

Paraguai Primera Division, Clausura

20/09/2019 20:30

2,653,122,57+ 240
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional x Pirata FC

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/09/2019 17:00

1,166,8615,00+ 233
Universidade Cesar Vallejo x Deportivo Municipal

Perú Primeira Divisão

20/09/2019 22:00

2,013,283,59+ 240
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresLiga Regional Norte
TSV Havelse x Werder Bremen II

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

2,153,433,07+ 240
Hannover 96 II x BSV Rehden

Alemanha Amadores Liga Regional Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

2,373,222,86+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga B-Wuerttemberg
FC Nottingen x FC Pforzheim 1896

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga B-Wuerttemberg

20/09/2019 14:00

1,733,954,06+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga NOFV Norte
MSV Pampow x FC Hansa Rostock II

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

3,223,801,97+ 140
Tennis Borussia Berlim x SPVGG Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlim

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga NOFV Norte

20/09/2019 14:30

1,424,686,03+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Westfalen
RW Ahlen x FC Gutersloh 2000

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Westfalen

20/09/2019 14:00

1,913,953,28+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresNOFV Sul
FC Eilenburgo x FC Grimma

Alemanha Amadores NOFV Sul

20/09/2019 14:00

1,554,474,78+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresHessenliga
FV Bad Vilbel 1919 x SC Viktoria 08 Griesheim

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/09/2019 14:30

1,554,584,68+ 138
KSV Baunatal x FSV Fernwald

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/09/2019 14:30

1,544,584,78+ 138
SV RW Hadamar x VfB Ginsheim 1916

Alemanha Amadores Hessenliga

20/09/2019 15:00

3,024,002,01+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresBundesliga Feminina
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F) x SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 (F)

Alemanha Amadores Bundesliga Feminina

20/09/2019 14:15

2,383,642,59+ 221
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
SSG Bergisch Gladbach 09 x FC Schalke 04

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

20/09/2019 13:00

4,263,741,73+ 240
Rot-Weiss Essen x Bonner SC

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

20/09/2019 14:30

1,394,686,86+ 238
SC Fortuna Colónia x SC Verl

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

20/09/2019 14:30

2,863,382,29+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresLiga Bremen
FC Oberneuland x SG Aumund-Vegesack

Alemanha Amadores Liga Bremen

20/09/2019 14:30

1,148,3213,52+ 133
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Hamburgo
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 x TSV Sasel 1925

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Hamburgo

20/09/2019 14:00

3,334,261,84+ 138
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923 x USC Paloma

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Hamburgo

20/09/2019 14:30

1,464,995,20+ 136
TuS Osdorf 1907 x FC Suderelbe 1949

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Hamburgo

20/09/2019 14:30

2,413,852,46+ 138
Hamburger SV III x Bramfelder SV

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Hamburgo

20/09/2019 15:00

1,445,105,41+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresA-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste
VfL Wolfsburgo x Hannover 96

Alemanha Amadores A-Juniores-Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste

20/09/2019 14:30

1,464,585,82+ 219
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Niedersachsen
VfL Oldenburgo x TB Uphusen

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Niedersachsen

20/09/2019 15:00

1,296,037,90+ 140
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
FC 08 Homburg-Saar x FK 03 Pirmasens

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

20/09/2019 14:00

1,285,629,15+ 236
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
Berliner AK 07 x Energie Cottbus

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

20/09/2019 12:00

1,813,853,69+ 240
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen x RW Erfurt

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

20/09/2019 13:00

1,713,954,16+ 240
SV Babelsberg x VSG Altglienicke

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

20/09/2019 14:00

2,863,432,26+ 240
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
SV Wacker Burghausen x 1 FC Nuremberga II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

20/09/2019 14:00

2,353,432,70+ 240
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Norte
SC Eltersdorf x TSV Grossbardorf

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

1,734,063,95+ 138
SV Seligenporten x DJK Gebenbach

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte

20/09/2019 14:00

1,574,264,78+ 138
Alemanha Amadores5ª Liga Alemã, Sul
FC Pipinsried x FC Ismaning

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/09/2019 12:15

1,266,039,36+ 133
TSV 1882 Landsberg x TSV Schwaben Augsburgo

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/09/2019 14:00

1,404,786,24+ 138
TSV 1880 Wasserburg x TSV 1865 Dachau

Alemanha Amadores 5ª Liga Alemã, Sul

20/09/2019 14:30

1,554,474,78+ 138
Alemanha AmadoresOberliga Mittelrhein
SV Breinig x FC Wegberg-Beeck

Alemanha Amadores Oberliga Mittelrhein

20/09/2019 15:00

3,954,001,73+ 140
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Al Adalh FC x Abha

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

20/09/2019 12:20

1,873,543,80+ 140
Al Fayha FC x AL Wehda

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

20/09/2019 12:35

2,053,433,28+ 140
AL Nassr x Al-Hazm

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

20/09/2019 14:20

1,206,4512,48+ 133
 Áustria
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
Josko Ried x FC Juniors OO

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

1,474,475,82+ 238
Austria Lustenau x FC BW Linz

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

1,983,483,43+ 240
KSV 1919 x SKU Amstetten

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

2,913,432,25+ 240
SV Lafnitz x SV Horn

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

2,013,433,43+ 240
Liebherr GAK x SK Austria Klagenfurt

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

20/09/2019 14:10

2,603,382,46+ 240
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Este
Traiskirchen FCM x ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 13:30

2,183,802,76+ 221
SV Mattersburg II x Wiener SC AXA

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 14:00

3,643,741,85+ 221
Rapid Vienna II x FC Mauerwerk

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 14:00

1,683,804,37+ 221
SC Neusiedl x ASK Ebreichsdorf

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 14:00

3,123,642,07+ 221
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x ASV Drassburg

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 14:30

1,394,686,86+ 219
Admira Wacker II x SC Team Wiener Linien

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Este

20/09/2019 15:00

2,763,542,29+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Centro
Sparkasse Gleisdorf x SC Weiz

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

1,883,643,59+ 221
TuS Bad Gleichenberg x ATSV Stadl-Paura

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

1,315,627,70+ 217
UVB Vocklamarkt x WSC Hertha

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

2,243,592,81+ 221
Sturm Graz II x USV Weindorf St. Anna Am Aigen

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

2,083,593,12+ 221
FC Wels x Deutschlandsberger SC

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Centro

20/09/2019 14:00

3,173,642,03+ 221
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Salzburg
SK Bischofshofen x Scholz Grodig

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Salzburg

20/09/2019 14:00

14,569,781,12+ 212
Áustria AmadoresBundesliga, Women
SV Neulengbach (F) x SV Horn (F)

Áustria Amadores Bundesliga, Women

20/09/2019 14:00

1,344,897,90+ 136
 Azerbaijão
Azerbaijão1ª Divisão
PFK Zaqatala x Zira FK 2

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:30

1,206,6611,44+ 212
Garabagh-2 x Sabayil 2

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:30

1,733,904,16+ 221
Sabah-2 x FC Garadag Lokbatan

Azerbaijão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:30

1,653,804,68+ 221
 Bahrain
BahrainPrimeira Liga
Al Hidd x East Riffa

Bahrain Primeira Liga

20/09/2019 11:00

2,443,282,70+ 221
Al-Shabbab x Al-Ahli SC Manama

Bahrain Primeira Liga

20/09/2019 13:30

2,493,332,60+ 221
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
Sporting Lokeren x KSV Roeselare

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

20/09/2019 15:30

1,763,384,58+ 221
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
KV Kortrijk x Yellow-Red KV Mechelen

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

20/09/2019 15:30

2,373,172,86+ 260
 Bielorrússia
BielorrússiaLiga Principal
FC Minsk x FC Slavia Mozyr

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

20/09/2019 12:00

2,483,172,76+ 240
FC Gorodeya x FC Brest

Bielorrússia Liga Principal

20/09/2019 13:45

6,664,061,48+ 238
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Cherno More Varna x Botev Plovdiv

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

20/09/2019 11:30

2,003,223,69+ 240
CSKA Sofia x Tsarsko Selo Sofia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

20/09/2019 14:00

1,275,2010,40+ 235
 Catar
CatarLiga das Estrelas
Al-Sadd x Umm-Salal SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

20/09/2019 10:50

1,0910,4015,00+ 231
Al-Sailiya x Qatar SC

Catar Liga das Estrelas

20/09/2019 13:00

2,173,482,96+ 240
 Cazaquistão
Cazaquistão1ª Divisão
FC Altay x FC Astana

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 06:00

1,295,209,15+ 137
Zhetysu B x FK Baikonur

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 07:00

2,003,333,54+ 140
FK Ekibastuz x FK Kyran Shymkent

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 07:00

2,763,332,39+ 140
Academia de Ontustyk x Kairat-Zhastar

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:00

2,653,482,37+ 140
FK Kaspyi Aktau x FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:00

2,103,383,22+ 140
FK Maktaaral x FK Aktobe Zhas

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:00

1,265,829,78+ 137
FK Bulat-Amt Temirtau x FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK

Cazaquistão 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 08:00

4,994,471,54+ 140
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Chognqing Lifan FC x Jiangsu Suning FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

20/09/2019 08:35

3,223,482,05+ 422
 Chipre
Chipre1ª Divisão
Olympiakos Nicosia FC x AEK Larnaca

Chipre 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 13:00

5,413,741,58+ 238
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x NK Osijek

Croácia 1ª HNL

20/09/2019 13:00

3,023,122,34+ 240
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Odense BK x AGF Aarhus

Dinamarca Superliga

20/09/2019 14:00

2,103,283,28+ 386
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Hvidovre IF x HB Koege

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 13:30

2,493,332,60+ 240
Dinamarca2ª Divisão Este
FC Helsingoer x B 93 Copenhaga

Dinamarca 2ª Divisão Este

20/09/2019 14:00

1,305,418,74+ 235
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
Al Ain FC x Al Ittihad Kalba

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/09/2019 11:45

1,504,585,20+ 240
Fujairah FC x Al Wahda FC (EAU)

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/09/2019 11:45

5,104,681,51+ 240
Al-Nasr Dubai SC x Al-Wasl FC

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

20/09/2019 14:15

1,823,903,64+ 240
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa da Escócia
Kelty Hearts FC x Auchinleck Talbot

Escócia Copa da Escócia

20/09/2019 15:05

2,403,742,60
EscóciaLiga Premier, Feminina
Forfar Farmington LFC (F) x Motherwell LFC (F)

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/09/2019 15:35

6,864,581,41+ 137
 Eslováquia
Eslováquia2ª Liga
FC Kosice x MFK Ruzomberok B

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 11:00

2,243,482,86+ 221
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x Partizan Bardejov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 12:00

1,813,593,95+ 221
FK Poprad x FK Slavoj Trebisov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 13:00

1,354,897,49+ 216
MFK Skalica x FC Petrzalka 1898

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

20/09/2019 14:00

1,603,854,99+ 219
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 11
CD Ferriolense x Esporles

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 11

20/09/2019 15:30

2,512,962,86+ 140
 Gibraltar
GibraltarDivisão Premier
FCB Magpies x College Europa FC

Gibraltar Divisão Premier

20/09/2019 15:30

4,684,371,57+ 138
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
PSIS Semarang x Persebaya Surabaya

Indonésia Liga 1

20/09/2019 05:30

2,323,122,96+ 221
Persela Lamongan x Arema FC

Indonésia Liga 1

20/09/2019 08:00

1,983,433,54+ 221
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresLiga Premier Sub-21
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Sub21 x Everton FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,343,692,60+ 138
Leicester City FC Sub21 x Liverpool FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

3,023,692,09+ 140
Wolverhampton Sub21 x Arsenal FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,653,642,31+ 140
Fulham FC Sub21 x Reading FC Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,363,642,60+ 140
Middlesbrough FC Sub21 x West Ham United Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,603,642,36+ 140
Norwich City Sub21 x Stoke City Sub21

Inglaterra Amadores Liga Premier Sub-21

20/09/2019 15:00

2,503,542,51+ 140
Inglaterra AmadoresU23 Professional Development League 2
Hull City Sub23 x Leeds United FC Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

20/09/2019 08:00

2,603,642,37+ 140
Watford FC Reservas Sub23 x Bristol City FC Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

20/09/2019 09:00

2,603,692,34+ 140
Barnsley Sub23 x Wigan AFC Reservas Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

20/09/2019 10:00

2,603,692,34+ 138
 Irão
IrãoLiga Pro
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC x Gol Gohar Sirjan FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 10:00

1,613,386,03+ 236
Padideh Shahre Khodrou Khorasan FC x Foolad Khuzestan FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 11:30

1,813,124,68+ 238
Pars Jonoubi Jam x SaiPa FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:00

2,962,762,59+ 238
Paykan Qazvin FC x Machine Sazi Tabriz

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:00

2,412,703,28+ 238
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC x Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:00

1,394,118,53+ 235
FC Nassaji Mazandaran x Shahin Bushehr FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:00

1,553,546,45+ 238
Sanat Naft Abadan FC x Zob Ahan Isfahan FC

Irão Liga Pro

20/09/2019 12:15

2,812,762,70+ 238
 Irlanda
IrlandaDivisão Principal
Cork City FC x Finn Harps FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

1,803,224,58+ 238
Derry City FC x Bohemians Dublin FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

2,063,073,69+ 240
Colégio Universitário de Dublin x Sligo Rovers FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

4,893,691,65+ 240
Waterford FC x Dundalk FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

7,494,471,38+ 238
Shamrock Rovers FC x St. Patrick Athletic FC

Irlanda Divisão Principal

20/09/2019 16:00

1,523,746,45+ 238
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild, Women
Vikingur Reykjavik (F) x Thor KA (F)

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

20/09/2019 16:00

7,075,621,33+ 136
 Malta
MaltaDivisão Principal BOV
Mosta FC x Birkirkara FC

Malta Divisão Principal BOV

20/09/2019 14:00

3,383,691,94+ 240
 Moldova
MoldovaDivisão Nacional
FC Sfintul Gheorghe x FC Milsami

Moldova Divisão Nacional

20/09/2019 10:00

1,763,694,11+ 221
 Nicarágua
NicaráguaPrimera Division
CD Walter Ferretti x Las Sabanas CF

Nicarágua Primera Division

20/09/2019 19:30

1,683,594,78+ 140
 Noruega
Noruega3rd Division Group 4
OS FK x Bergen Nord

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

20/09/2019 14:00

1,316,666,45+ 8
 Omã
OmãLiga Omã
AL Suwaiq x Al-Nahda

Omã Liga Omã

20/09/2019 10:15

1,973,173,85+ 140
Al Orouba (Omã) x Dhofar SCSC

Omã Liga Omã

20/09/2019 10:15

6,454,261,46+ 140
Bahla Club x Al-Rustaq

Omã Liga Omã

20/09/2019 15:00

2,863,072,43+ 140
 País de Gales
País de GalesLiga Principal
Aberystwyth Town FC x Caernarfon Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

20/09/2019 15:45

2,863,432,27+ 240
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Piast Cliwice x Rakow Czestochowa

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/09/2019 13:00

2,023,173,64+ 260
KKS Lech Poznan x Jagiellonia Bialystok

Polónia Ekstraklasa

20/09/2019 15:30

2,233,173,12+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Wigry Suwalki x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/09/2019 14:47

2,653,072,60+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
Gornik Leczna x Gryf Wejherowo

Polónia 1ª Liga

20/09/2019 15:09

1,444,266,86+ 216
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 1
Swit Nowy Dwor x Sokol Ostroda

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 1

20/09/2019 14:30

2,373,542,65+ 221
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 4
Podhale Nowy Targ x LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

20/09/2019 11:00

1,963,543,43+ 221
Kszo Ostrowiec x Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 4

20/09/2019 14:29

2,963,692,18+ 8
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
Bohemians Praga 1905 x FC Fastav Zlin

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 13:00

2,113,173,43+ 260
Rep. ChecaFNL
MFK Vitkovice x FK Banik Sokolov

Rep. Checa FNL

20/09/2019 12:00

2,423,122,86+ 240
FC Vysocina Jihlava x FC Zbrojovka Brno

Rep. Checa FNL

20/09/2019 13:00

2,453,122,81+ 240
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão Sub19
Opava x FC Pardubice

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

20/09/2019 07:00

2,363,542,65+ 221
Sigma Olomouc x FC Viktoria Plzen

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão Sub19

20/09/2019 08:15

2,053,693,12+ 221
Rep. ChecaMSFL
FC Viktoria Otrokovice x TJ Dolni Benesov

Rep. Checa MSFL

20/09/2019 11:00

1,355,107,28+ 219
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz x FC Banik Ostrava B

Rep. Checa MSFL

20/09/2019 11:30

2,063,543,17+ 221
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
CS Gaz Metan Medias x Universidade de Craiova 1948 CS

Roménia 1ª Divisão

20/09/2019 14:30

2,592,912,81+ 260
RoméniaLiga 2
AS FC Universidade Cluj x FC Petrolul Ploiesti

Roménia Liga 2

20/09/2019 12:00

2,813,222,41+ 221
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
FC Ufa x FC Spartak Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

20/09/2019 11:30

3,592,912,17+ 260
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Ska-Khabarovsk x FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

20/09/2019 06:00

1,843,174,47+ 240
RússiaLiga Júnior
FK Tambov x FK Rostov

Rússia Liga Júnior

20/09/2019 10:00

2,263,282,96+ 240
FC Akhmat Grozny x Samara Kryliya Sovetov

Rússia Liga Júnior

20/09/2019 13:00

3,023,332,20+ 240
RússiaPFL, Este
FC Sakhalin x FK Novosibirsk

Rússia PFL, Este

20/09/2019 05:00

2,013,383,48+ 140
FK Chita x FC Dynamo Barnaul

Rússia PFL, Este

20/09/2019 05:30

2,503,072,81+ 140
Zenit Irkutsk x FC Irtysh Omsk

Rússia PFL, Este

20/09/2019 06:00

6,664,001,48+ 140
RússiaPFL, Ural-Povolzhye
FC kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny x FC Lada Tolyati

Rússia PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

20/09/2019 12:30

1,256,039,78+ 135
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall x Djurgardens IF

Suécia Allsvenskan

20/09/2019 14:00

5,413,691,60+ 405
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Orgryte x IK Braga

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

20/09/2019 14:00

2,153,123,38+ 260
IK Frej x GAIS

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

20/09/2019 14:00

2,293,332,91+ 260
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga Challenge
SC Kriens x Grasshoppers Zurique

Suíça Liga Challenge

20/09/2019 15:00

3,173,432,11+ 240
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Goztepe SK x Atiker Konyaspor 1922

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

20/09/2019 14:30

2,302,963,22+ 260
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Istanbulspor x Balikesirspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

20/09/2019 13:00

2,263,282,96+ 260
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor x Adanaspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

20/09/2019 13:00

2,153,173,28+ 260
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
SC Dnipro-1 x FC Karpaty Lviv

Ucrânia Liga Principal

20/09/2019 13:00

2,243,173,12+ 260
UcrâniaLiga Persha
Agrobiznes Volochisk x FC Avangard Kramatorsk

Ucrânia Liga Persha

20/09/2019 10:00

2,343,222,91+ 221
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya x FC Minaj

Ucrânia Liga Persha

20/09/2019 12:00

4,993,691,64+ 219
UcrâniaSub-21
Zorya Lugansk Sub21 x FC Mariupol Sub21

Ucrânia Sub-21

20/09/2019 08:00

1,853,803,59+ 221
 Vietname
VietnameV-League
Hoang Anh Gia Lai x Hai Phong FC

Vietname V-League

20/09/2019 07:00

1,993,543,38+ 240
Than Quang Ninh x Quang Nam FC

Vietname V-League

20/09/2019 08:00

2,023,543,33+ 240
TP Ho Chi Minh x Sai Gon FC

Vietname V-League

20/09/2019 09:00

1,973,543,43+ 240
Viettel FC x B. Binh Duong

Vietname V-League

20/09/2019 09:00

2,073,433,22+ 240

Cupom de Apostas